My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
SING2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/7/2016 8:56:52 AM
Creation date
7/7/2016 8:07:36 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R110362 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,195.38 <br /> 304 E CLACKAMAS CR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.099 <br /> MAP: 052W12DD03100 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> COLEMAN,WILLIAM S & <br /> COLEMAN,CARLA A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 304 E CLACKAMAS CR EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 437.15 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.67 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 60.48 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 526.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 78,000 65,400 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 42,260 39,860 MARION COUNTY 281.25 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 120,260 105,260 WOODBURN 562.77 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.67 <br /> ASSESSED 120,260 105,260 WOODBURN FD 148.84 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.61 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 47.46 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,052.60 <br /> 120,260 105,260 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 44.39 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 16.87 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 253.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 16.00 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 338.47 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,917.37 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,859.85 1,252.68 639.13 1,859.85 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R110362 <br /> SITUS: 304 E CLACKAMAS CR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 57.52 3% 1,859.85 <br /> 11/15/13 25.57 2% 1,252.68 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 639.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> COLEMAN,WILLIAM S & PO BOX 3416 <br /> COLEMAN,CARLA A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 304 E CLACKAMAS CR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000011103620000185985000012526800000639131 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.