Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R90990 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,542.16 <br /> 1454 ROCK CREEK DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W16BD10300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> GAULT,ADRIENNE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1454 ROCK CREEK DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 579.01 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.20 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 697.25 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 71,940 77,450 MARION COUNTY 381.14 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 138,940 139,450 SALEM 737.77 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.35 <br /> ASSESSED 138,940 139,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.39 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 96.29 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 50.53 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 112.03 <br /> 138,940 139,450 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,394.50 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 132.52 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 176.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.57 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 113.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 21.10 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 454.05 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,545.80 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,469.43 1,663.26 848.60 2,469.43 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R90990 <br /> SITUS: 1454 ROCK CREEK DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 76.37 3% 2,469.43 <br /> 11/15/13 33.94 2% 1,663.26 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 848.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> GAULT,ADRIENNE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1454 ROCK CREEK DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001909900000246943000016632600000848604 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />