Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R70817 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,414.98 <br /> 994 VINYARD AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.165 <br /> MAP: 073W24DC03400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> YAGLE,RAYMOND S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 994 VINEYARD AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 556.63 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.57 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-VER CHEMEKETA COM COL 77.10 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 670.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 61,000 53,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 71,330 81,060 MARION COUNTY 366.41 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 132,330 134,060 SALEM 709.24 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.10 <br /> ASSESSED 130,440 134,060 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.99 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 92.57 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 48.58 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 107.71 <br /> 130,440 134,060 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,340.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 127.40 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 169.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 108.80 <br /> MORT ACCT = 17646110 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 20.28 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 436.49 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,447.39 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,373.97 1,598.97 815.80 2,373.97 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R70817 <br /> SITUS: 994 VINYARD AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 73.42 3% 2,373.97 <br /> 11/15/13 32.63 2% 1,598.97 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 815.80 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> YAGLE,RAYMOND S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 994 VINEYARD AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001708170000237397000015989700000815809 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />