Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R323870 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,823.97 <br /> 2726 GILBERT ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.24 <br /> MAP: 073W33CD00204 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> ZACHARIAS,CREDE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2726 GILBERT ST S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 890.60 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 58.51 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 123.36 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,072.47 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,000 70,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 172,740 172,820 MARION COUNTY 593.47 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 242,740 242,820 SALEM 1,148.76 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.89 <br /> ASSESSED 201,230 207,260 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.19 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 149.93 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 78.68 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 174.47 <br /> 201,230 207,260 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,171.39 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 196.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 262.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.71 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 168.21 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0114442809 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 31.36 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 674.84 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,918.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,801.14 2,560.22 1,306.24 3,801.14 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R323870 <br /> SITUS: 2726 GILBERT ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 117.56 3% 3,801.14 <br /> 11/15/13 52.25 2% 2,560.22 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,306.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ZACHARIAS,CREDE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2726 GILBERT ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000013238700000380114000025602200001306240 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />