My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL3
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL3
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:49:45 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 7:58:33 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R66425 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,906.91 <br /> 590 WILDWIND DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.27 <br /> MAP: 073W34DC02100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ALEXANDER,DON R & <br /> ALEXANDER,KARLA J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 590 WILDWIND DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 892.71 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 58.64 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 123.65 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,075.00 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,730 70,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 142,800 144,270 MARION COUNTY 587.63 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 213,530 215,000 SALEM 1,137.43 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.79 <br /> ASSESSED 213,530 215,000 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.03 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 148.46 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 77.90 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 172.76 <br /> 213,530 215,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,150.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 204.31 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 272.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 174.49 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888007213995 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 32.53 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 700.04 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,925.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,807.29 2,564.37 1,308.35 3,807.29 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R66425 <br /> SITUS: 590 WILDWIND DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 117.75 3% 3,807.29 <br /> 11/15/13 52.33 2% 2,564.37 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,308.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ALEXANDER,DON R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ALEXANDER,KARLA J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 590 WILDWIND DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001664250000380729000025643700001308352 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.