Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R72682 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,686.30 <br /> 3355 ARGYLE DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 083W03BC03600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ALEXANDER,JOSEPH C & <br /> ALEXANDER,DEBRA J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3355 ARGYLE DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 392.75 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 25.80 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 54.40 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 472.95 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 56,760 60,420 MARION COUNTY 261.71 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 123,760 122,420 SALEM 506.59 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.36 <br /> ASSESSED 88,740 91,400 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.14 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 66.12 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 34.70 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 76.94 <br /> 88,740 91,400 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 957.56 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 86.86 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 115.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.93 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 74.18 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302076621476 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 13.83 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 297.60 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,728.11 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,676.27 1,129.04 576.04 1,676.27 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R72682 <br /> SITUS: 3355 ARGYLE DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 51.84 3% 1,676.27 <br /> 11/15/13 23.04 2% 1,129.04 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 576.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ALEXANDER,JOSEPH C & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ALEXANDER,DEBRA J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3355 ARGYLE DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001726820000167627000011290400000576047 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />