Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R32976 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,657.32 <br /> 1317 SAUNDERS LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 1.50 <br /> MAP: 083W26C 01100 <br /> CODE: 02400230 <br /> <br /> GREGORY & JOANNE OLSEN LT <br /> OLSEN,GREGORY A TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 12499 BARLEY HILL RD EDUCATION: <br /> LOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94024 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 626.61 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.12 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 86.75 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 754.48 <br /> LAND 152,870 126,610 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 30,600 40,340 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 183,470 166,950 MARION COUNTY 419.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.93 <br /> ASSESSED 134,570 138,600 SALEM SUBURBAN FD 151.88 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.34 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 589.44 <br /> 134,570 138,600 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 24.32 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 184.73 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.00 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 113.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 21.07 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824501745359 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 354.15 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,698.07 <br /> <br /> 1,647.13 1,109.41 566.03 1,647.13 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R32976 <br /> SITUS: 1317 SAUNDERS LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 50.94 3% 1,647.13 <br /> 11/15/13 22.64 2% 1,109.41 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 566.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> GREGORY & JOANNE OLSEN LT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> OLSEN,GREGORY A TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 12499 BARLEY HILL RD <br /> LOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94024 <br /> 24000001329760000164713000011094100000566030 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />