My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R66924 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,468.13 <br /> 1750 COTTAGE ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.15 <br /> MAP: 073W23BA02200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> FIATTARONE,KYLE V & <br /> FIATTARONE,MELISSA A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 200 BURNETT AV #113 EDUCATION: <br /> MORGAN HILL, CA 95037 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 578.01 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.97 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.07 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 696.05 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 61,000 53,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 74,950 86,210 MARION COUNTY 380.48 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 135,950 139,210 SALEM 736.48 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.33 <br /> ASSESSED 131,180 135,110 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.38 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 96.13 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 50.44 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 111.86 <br /> 131,180 135,110 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,392.10 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 128.40 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 171.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.24 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 109.66 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0309647014 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 20.44 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 439.92 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,528.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,452.23 1,651.67 842.69 2,452.23 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R66924 <br /> SITUS: 1750 COTTAGE ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 75.84 3% 2,452.23 <br /> 11/15/13 33.71 2% 1,651.67 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 842.69 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FIATTARONE,KYLE V & PO BOX 3416 <br /> FIATTARONE,MELISSA A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 200 BURNETT AV #113 <br /> MORGAN HILL, CA 95037 <br /> 24000001669240000245223000016516700000842694 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.