Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R91472 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,689.97 <br /> 790 FAIRVIEW AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 073W34DC11000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> MUTHART,JAMES P & <br /> MUTHART,DEEANNA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1523 LONDON AV EDUCATION: <br /> MANTECA, CA 95336 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 393.56 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 25.86 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 54.51 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 473.93 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 56,430 60,680 MARION COUNTY 262.26 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 123,430 122,680 SALEM 507.65 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.37 <br /> ASSESSED 88,930 91,590 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.15 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 66.26 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 34.77 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 77.10 <br /> 88,930 91,590 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 959.56 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 87.04 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 116.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.94 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 74.33 <br /> MORT ACCT = 2616264999 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 13.86 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 298.21 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,731.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,679.75 1,131.38 577.24 1,679.75 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R91472 <br /> SITUS: 790 FAIRVIEW AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 51.95 3% 1,679.75 <br /> 11/15/13 23.09 2% 1,131.38 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 577.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MUTHART,JAMES P & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MUTHART,DEEANNA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1523 LONDON AV <br /> MANTECA, CA 95336 <br /> 24000001914720000167975000011313800000577243 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />