Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R96699 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,815.56 <br /> 1160 LEE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.228 <br /> MAP: 073W27DD00800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WYNNE,JOHN & <br /> WYNNE,SONIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1276 SOUZA DR EDUCATION: <br /> EL DORADO, CA 95762 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 422.82 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.78 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 58.57 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 509.17 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 40,020 43,100 MARION COUNTY 281.76 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 107,020 105,100 SALEM 545.39 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.69 <br /> ASSESSED 95,540 98,400 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.69 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 71.18 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 37.35 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 82.84 <br /> 95,540 98,400 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,030.90 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 93.51 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 124.67 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 79.86 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0312129900 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 14.89 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 320.39 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,860.46 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,804.65 1,215.50 620.16 1,804.65 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R96699 <br /> SITUS: 1160 LEE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 55.81 3% 1,804.65 <br /> 11/15/13 24.81 2% 1,215.50 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 620.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WYNNE,JOHN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WYNNE,SONIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1276 SOUZA DR <br /> EL DORADO, CA 95762 <br /> 24000001966990000180465000012155000000620161 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />