My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63857 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,688.07 <br /> 1895 ZACHRIS CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.202 <br /> MAP: 063W36BC07603 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> CRAMER,DAVID R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2957 AVINGTON WY EDUCATION: <br /> SHASTA LAKE, CA 96019 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 717.22 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 47.08 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-UBS CHEMEKETA COM COL 99.30 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 863.60 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 75,000 70,200 MARION COUNTY 503.03 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 94,580 102,520 KEIZER 346.49 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 169,580 172,720 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.33 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 223.78 <br /> ASSESSED 169,580 172,720 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.61 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 126.53 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 60.45 <br /> K-WHITEAKER HTS LTG 57.38 <br /> 169,580 172,720 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 93.41 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,433.01 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 18.50 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 221.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.21 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 140.85 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4141707577393 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 26.25 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 420.43 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,717.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,635.53 1,775.13 905.68 2,635.53 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63857 <br /> SITUS: 1895 ZACHRIS CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 81.51 3% 2,635.53 <br /> 11/15/13 36.23 2% 1,775.13 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 905.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CRAMER,DAVID R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2957 AVINGTON WY <br /> SHASTA LAKE, CA 96019 <br /> 24000001638570000263553000017751300000905684 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.