Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R51730 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,896.45 <br /> 4238 AKIN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.165 <br /> MAP: 072W31AB05000 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> PASAK,BRANDON J & <br /> PASAK,PENNI L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4238 AKIN CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 572.02 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.54 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 79.19 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 688.75 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 77,290 87,750 MARION COUNTY 416.72 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 135,290 137,750 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.89 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 262.34 <br /> ASSESSED 135,290 137,750 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.27 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 104.81 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 39.95 <br /> E-JOMALANO LTG 25.31 <br /> 135,290 137,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 867.29 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 45.98 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 183.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 112.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.94 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1030071786482 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 20.94 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 373.79 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,929.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,871.94 1,260.83 643.28 1,871.94 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R51730 <br /> SITUS: 4238 AKIN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 57.89 3% 1,871.94 <br /> 11/15/13 25.73 2% 1,260.83 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 643.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PASAK,BRANDON J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> PASAK,PENNI L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4238 AKIN CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001517300000187194000012608300000643280 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />