My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 1:30:32 PM
Creation date
7/8/2016 12:59:47 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R48619 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,837.25 <br /> 1001 SHOSHONE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.2 <br /> MAP: 072W31DA03609 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> RAMOS,JOSE LUIS & <br /> RAMOS,ELIVER THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1001 SHOSHONE CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 551.22 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.17 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 76.31 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 663.70 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 72,870 82,740 MARION COUNTY 401.57 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 130,870 132,740 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.64 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 252.80 <br /> ASSESSED 130,870 132,740 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.86 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 101.00 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 38.49 <br /> E-GOLD CREST #2 LTG 27.16 <br /> 130,870 132,740 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 838.52 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 44.31 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 176.92 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 108.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.54 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888097532361 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 20.18 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 360.20 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,862.42 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,806.55 1,216.79 620.81 1,806.55 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R48619 <br /> SITUS: 1001 SHOSHONE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 55.87 3% 1,806.55 <br /> 11/15/13 24.83 2% 1,216.79 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 620.81 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RAMOS,JOSE LUIS & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RAMOS,ELIVER PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1001 SHOSHONE CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001486190000180655000012167900000620815 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.