Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R53434 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,285.57 <br /> 4715 PENNSYLVANIA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.187 <br /> MAP: 072W32BC02300 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> RAMOS,ROGELIO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4715 PENNSYLVANIA AV SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 390.30 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 25.61 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SIU CHEMEKETA COM COL 54.03 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 469.94 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 41,610 47,190 MARION COUNTY 261.17 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 99,610 97,190 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.32 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 164.42 <br /> ASSESSED 83,820 86,330 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.06 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 65.69 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 25.04 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 527.70 <br /> 83,820 86,330 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 28.82 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 115.06 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 70.40 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 13.12 <br /> MORT ACCT = 6911654551643 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 234.25 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,231.89 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,194.93 804.83 410.63 1,194.93 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R53434 <br /> SITUS: 4715 PENNSYLVANIA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 36.96 3% 1,194.93 <br /> 11/15/13 16.43 2% 804.83 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 410.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> RAMOS,ROGELIO PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4715 PENNSYLVANIA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001534340000119493000008048300000410633 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />