Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63061 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,782.87 <br /> 567 49TH AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.177 <br /> MAP: 072W32BD10000 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> RICKERT,SHERRY KAY & <br /> RICKERT,KATHERINE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 567 49TH AV EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 537.71 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.29 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.45 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 647.45 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 70,070 79,490 MARION COUNTY 387.77 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 128,070 129,490 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.41 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 244.12 <br /> ASSESSED 124,450 128,180 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.49 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 97.53 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 37.17 <br /> E-WAGON RD VILLA LTG 43.43 <br /> 124,450 128,180 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 826.92 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 42.79 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 170.84 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 104.53 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.18 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1511428010194 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 19.48 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 347.82 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,822.19 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,767.52 1,190.50 607.40 1,767.52 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63061 <br /> SITUS: 567 49TH AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 54.67 3% 1,767.52 <br /> 11/15/13 24.30 2% 1,190.50 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 607.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RICKERT,SHERRY KAY & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RICKERT,KATHERINE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 567 49TH AV <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001630610000176752000011905000000607402 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />