Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R46312 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,226.54 <br /> 4292 SYLVIA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.154 <br /> MAP: 082W06AA05100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> RUSSELL,MICHAEL & <br /> RUSSELL,PEGGY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4292 SYLVIA CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 510.83 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.56 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.76 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 615.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 63,690 73,030 MARION COUNTY 336.25 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 121,690 123,030 SALEM 650.89 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.60 <br /> ASSESSED 121,690 123,030 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.17 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 84.95 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 44.58 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 98.86 <br /> 121,690 123,030 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,230.30 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 116.92 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 155.88 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 99.85 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0312147572 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 18.61 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 400.59 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,246.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,178.66 1,467.41 748.68 2,178.66 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R46312 <br /> SITUS: 4292 SYLVIA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 67.38 3% 2,178.66 <br /> 11/15/13 29.95 2% 1,467.41 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 748.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RUSSELL,MICHAEL & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RUSSELL,PEGGY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4292 SYLVIA CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001463120000217866000014674100000748684 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />