Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R333405 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,855.79 <br /> 4117 BONZI LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W31BA08800 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> SAMRECH,PATHOM & <br /> MEAS,KAKADA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4117 BONZI LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 537.55 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.28 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.42 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 647.25 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 69,280 79,450 MARION COUNTY 391.61 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 127,280 129,450 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.47 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 246.54 <br /> ASSESSED 127,280 129,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.59 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 98.50 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 37.54 <br /> E-KINSLO ESTATES LTG 95.10 <br /> 127,280 129,450 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 886.35 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 43.21 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 172.53 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 105.57 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.28 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0359556925 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 19.68 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 351.27 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,884.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,828.32 1,231.45 628.29 1,828.32 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R333405 <br /> SITUS: 4117 BONZI LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 56.55 3% 1,828.32 <br /> 11/15/13 25.13 2% 1,231.45 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 628.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SAMRECH,PATHOM & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MEAS,KAKADA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4117 BONZI LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000013334050000182832000012314500000628297 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />