My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R110745 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 5,366.51 <br /> 460 SNEAD DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 063W34AD03800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> VALDEZ,MICHAEL F & <br /> VALDEZ,ELIDA T THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5195 VIA MINDANAO EDUCATION: <br /> OCEANSIDE, CA 92057 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,429.89 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 93.87 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 197.99 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,721.75 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 109,400 109,400 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 217,430 234,950 MARION COUNTY 993.18 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 326,830 344,350 KEIZER 684.14 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 16.43 <br /> ASSESSED 326,830 342,240 KEIZER FD 441.59 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 26.87 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 249.84 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 201.92 <br /> 326,830 342,240 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 189.74 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,803.71 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 34.05 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 174.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 461.41 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 8888010154185 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 91.82 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 762.03 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 5,287.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> 5,128.87 3,454.50 1,762.50 5,128.87 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R110745 <br /> SITUS: 460 SNEAD DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 158.62 3% 5,128.87 <br /> 11/17/14 70.50 2% 3,454.50 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,762.50 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> VALDEZ,MICHAEL F & PO BOX 3416 <br /> VALDEZ,ELIDA T PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5195 VIA MINDANAO <br /> OCEANSIDE, CA 92057 <br /> 24000011107450000512887000034545000001762508 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.