Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329359 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,984.23 <br /> 3968 WITTER LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.09 <br /> MAP: 072W08CB16000 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> MOORE,MARTHA P THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 14970 AMSO ST EDUCATION: <br /> POWAY, CA 92064 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 700.04 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.94 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 96.92 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 842.90 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 39,890 39,890 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 99,430 128,690 MARION COUNTY 475.77 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 139,320 168,580 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.86 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 299.52 <br /> ASSESSED 139,320 157,270 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.86 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 119.67 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 45.61 <br /> E-HERRIN POINTE PUD LT 61.38 <br /> 139,320 157,270 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,022.67 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 50.80 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 83.70 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 212.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 42.20 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0312445448 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 388.73 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,254.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,186.67 1,472.81 751.44 2,186.67 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329359 <br /> SITUS: 3968 WITTER LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 67.63 3% 2,186.67 <br /> 11/17/14 30.06 2% 1,472.81 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 751.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MOORE,MARTHA P PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 14970 AMSO ST <br /> POWAY, CA 92064 <br /> 24000013293590000218667000014728100000751444 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />