My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R51219 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,978.11 <br /> 4444 JAN REE DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.182 <br /> MAP: 072W06DA01100 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> REIGLE,TOM J & <br /> REIGLE,TINA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 965 CRAIG DR EDUCATION: <br /> LOMPOC, CA 93436 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 658.52 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 43.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 91.16 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 792.90 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 50,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,190 108,580 MARION COUNTY 456.38 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 139,190 158,580 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.54 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 287.31 <br /> ASSESSED 139,190 150,860 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.34 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 114.79 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 43.75 <br /> E-HAYESVILLE JAN REE L 55.45 <br /> 139,190 150,860 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 977.56 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 48.73 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 80.29 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 203.39 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 40.48 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1511440888439 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 372.89 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,143.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,079.05 1,400.32 714.45 2,079.05 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R51219 <br /> SITUS: 4444 JAN REE DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 64.30 3% 2,079.05 <br /> 11/17/14 28.58 2% 1,400.32 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 714.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> REIGLE,TOM J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> REIGLE,TINA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 965 CRAIG DR <br /> LOMPOC, CA 93436 <br /> 24000001512190000207905000014003200000714451 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.