My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57836 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,767.55 <br /> 4739 13TH AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.207 <br /> MAP: 073W03BC02300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> CHARLTON,SEAN P & <br /> CHARLTON,KELLI S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6149 PARKHILL RD EDUCATION: <br /> SANTA MARGARITA, CA 93453 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 778.60 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 51.11 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-NCM CHEMEKETA COM COL 107.81 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 937.52 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,200 70,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 114,000 137,560 MARION COUNTY 521.00 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 184,200 207,760 KEIZER 358.88 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.62 <br /> ASSESSED 174,310 179,530 KEIZER FD 231.65 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.09 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 131.06 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 105.92 <br /> 174,310 179,530 K-PALMA CIEA LTG 42.26 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 99.53 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,513.01 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 17.86 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 91.67 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4659029461175 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 242.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 48.17 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 399.74 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,850.27 <br /> <br /> 2,764.76 1,862.18 950.09 2,764.76 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57836 <br /> SITUS: 4739 13TH AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 85.51 3% 2,764.76 <br /> 11/17/14 38.00 2% 1,862.18 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 950.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CHARLTON,SEAN P & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHARLTON,KELLI S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6149 PARKHILL RD <br /> SANTA MARGARITA, CA 93453 <br /> 24000001578360000276476000018621800000950090 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.