My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R42949 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,565.30 <br /> 5146 BAILEY CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.138 <br /> MAP: 063W35CD08900 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> NUESTRO,CARMELO P THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 550 BATTERY ST #1507 EDUCATION: <br /> SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 717.80 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 47.12 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-MIM CHEMEKETA COM COL 99.39 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 864.31 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 73,200 73,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 112,540 135,810 MARION COUNTY 480.31 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 185,740 209,010 KEIZER 330.85 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.94 <br /> ASSESSED 160,690 165,510 KEIZER FD 213.56 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.99 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 120.82 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 97.65 <br /> 160,690 165,510 K-BAILEY LTG 59.25 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 91.76 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,415.13 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 16.47 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 84.51 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 6431144533327 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 223.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 44.41 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 368.53 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,647.97 <br /> <br /> 2,568.53 1,730.01 882.66 2,568.53 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R42949 <br /> SITUS: 5146 BAILEY CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 79.44 3% 2,568.53 <br /> 11/17/14 35.31 2% 1,730.01 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 882.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> NUESTRO,CARMELO P PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 550 BATTERY ST #1507 <br /> SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 <br /> 24000001429490000256853000017300100000882663 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.