Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R22436 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 76,889.21 <br /> 4420-4480 SEATON LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 2.81 <br /> MAP: 072W07DC00700 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> BLUE SAGE LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 444 BELVEDERE ST EDUCATION: <br /> SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 25,091.60 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 1,646.69 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-FCR CHEMEKETA COM COL 3,473.75 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 30,212.04 <br /> LAND 611,500 611,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 5,766,600 5,452,170 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 6,378,100 6,063,670 MARION COUNTY 16,789.89 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 277.50 <br /> ASSESSED 5,388,360 5,550,010 MARION FD 1 10,569.99 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 453.99 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 4,223.00 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 1,609.50 <br /> 5,388,360 5,550,010 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 33,923.87 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 1,792.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 2,953.72 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 7,482.52 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 8377011925927 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 1,489.07 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 13,717.96 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 77,853.87 <br /> <br /> 75,518.25 50,864.53 25,951.29 75,518.25 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R22436 <br /> SITUS: 4420-4480 SEATON LN NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 2,335.62 3% 75,518.25 <br /> 11/17/14 1,038.05 2% 50,864.53 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 25,951.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BLUE SAGE LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 444 BELVEDERE ST <br /> SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117 <br /> 24000001224360007551825000508645300025951290 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />