Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R106133 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,107.51 <br /> 370 HARRISON ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.091 <br /> MAP: 051W07CD12101 <br /> CODE: 10303930 <br /> <br /> HASSELL,RUSSELL & <br /> HASSELL,KAREN M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 450 PITTMAN RD #424 EDUCATION: <br /> FAIRFIELD, CA 94534 WOODBURN SCHOOL 491.10 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.20 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-CAR CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.94 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 591.24 <br /> LAND 57,760 68,260 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 60,920 64,900 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 118,680 133,160 MARION COUNTY 328.35 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 657.02 <br /> ASSESSED 108,080 111,320 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.47 <br /> WOODBURN FD 173.76 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.88 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 50.70 <br /> 108,080 111,320 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,224.18 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 41.49 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 18.33 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 214.93 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 68420313 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 29.87 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 304.62 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,120.04 <br /> <br /> 2,056.44 1,385.09 706.68 2,056.44 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R106133 <br /> SITUS: 370 HARRISON ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 63.60 3% 2,056.44 <br /> 11/17/14 28.27 2% 1,385.09 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 706.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HASSELL,RUSSELL & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HASSELL,KAREN M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 450 PITTMAN RD #424 <br /> FAIRFIELD, CA 94534 <br /> 24000011061330000205644000013850900000706684 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />