My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R43865 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,486.40 <br /> 1073 BUNDY CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.193 <br /> MAP: 063W34CD00700 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> VOGEL,JOHN H JR & <br /> VOGEL,KRISTEN J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2140 WOOLNER AV #A EDUCATION: <br /> FAIRFIELD, CA 94533 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 710.43 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.64 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-BOA CHEMEKETA COM COL 98.37 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 855.44 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,200 70,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 90,830 108,300 MARION COUNTY 475.38 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 161,030 178,500 KEIZER 327.46 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.86 <br /> ASSESSED 159,040 163,810 KEIZER FD 211.36 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.86 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 119.58 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 96.65 <br /> 159,040 163,810 K-BUCHHOLZ ADDN LTG 30.14 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 90.82 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,372.11 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 16.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 83.64 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1125133445182 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 220.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 43.95 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 364.74 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,592.29 <br /> <br /> 2,514.52 1,693.64 864.10 2,514.52 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R43865 <br /> SITUS: 1073 BUNDY CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 77.77 3% 2,514.52 <br /> 11/17/14 34.56 2% 1,693.64 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 864.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> VOGEL,JOHN H JR & PO BOX 3416 <br /> VOGEL,KRISTEN J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2140 WOOLNER AV #A <br /> FAIRFIELD, CA 94533 <br /> 24000001438650000251452000016936400000864100 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.