My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329384 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,178.30 <br /> 1634 BROWN ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 1.02 <br /> MAP: 051W19B 00301 <br /> CODE: 10300035 <br /> <br /> <br /> RYMER,RUTH THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2572 TITAN WY EDUCATION: <br /> CASTRO VALLEY, CA 94546 WOODBURN SCHOOL 777.64 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 50.99 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-DMI CHEMEKETA COM COL 107.57 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 936.20 <br /> LAND 119,390 119,390 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 58,010 67,850 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 177,400 187,240 MARION COUNTY 531.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN FD 281.29 <br /> ASSESSED 170,600 175,710 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.37 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 827.22 <br /> <br /> 170,600 175,710 EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. WOODBURN FD, BOND 28.94 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN SCHOOL 347.94 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 47.14 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 424.02 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4018928713140 <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,187.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,121.82 1,429.13 729.15 2,121.82 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329384 <br /> SITUS: 1634 BROWN ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 65.62 3% 2,121.82 <br /> 11/17/14 29.17 2% 1,429.13 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 729.15 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> RYMER,RUTH PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2572 TITAN WY <br /> CASTRO VALLEY, CA 94546 <br /> 24000013293840000212182000014291300000729157 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.