Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R327023 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,216.60 <br /> 5395-5397 HOLLY LP SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0.21 <br /> MAP: 082W29AB07500 <br /> CODE: 00519190 <br /> <br /> <br /> 5395-5397 HOLLYLOOP LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2699 ST HELENA CT EDUCATION: <br /> LIVERMORE, CA 94550 CASCADE SCHOOL 944.11 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 60.36 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 127.34 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,131.81 <br /> LAND 65,000 65,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 158,360 181,030 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 223,360 246,030 MARION COUNTY 615.48 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: TURNER 714.44 <br /> ASSESSED 197,530 203,450 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.17 <br /> TURNER FD 366.15 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.64 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 99.69 <br /> 197,530 203,450 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,822.57 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 294.72 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 54.59 <br /> ----------- <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4302011782023 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 349.31 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,303.69 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,204.58 2,158.41 1,101.23 3,204.58 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R327023 <br /> SITUS: 5395-5397 HOLLY LP SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 99.11 3% 3,204.58 <br /> 11/17/14 44.05 2% 2,158.41 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,101.23 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> 5395-5397 HOLLYLOOP LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2699 ST HELENA CT <br /> LIVERMORE, CA 94550 <br /> 24000013270230000320458000021584100001101236 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />