Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R25829 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 11,829.63 <br /> 809-875 PLYMOUTH DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 1.02 <br /> MAP: 073W11CA02800 <br /> CODE: 92420290 <br /> <br /> MCCANN STORM INVESTMENTS L <br /> C/O JAMES MCCANN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4111 LAS POSITAS RD EDUCATION: <br /> LIVERMORE, CA 94551 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 3,378.84 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 221.81 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-FCR CHEMEKETA COM COL 467.84 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 4,068.49 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 199,740 221,930 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 1,554,860 1,033,220 MARION COUNTY 2,260.92 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 1,754,600 1,255,150 KEIZER 1,557.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 37.40 <br /> ASSESSED 756,400 779,090 KEIZER FD 1,005.26 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 61.16 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 568.74 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 459.66 <br /> 756,400 779,090 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 431.93 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 6,382.47 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 77.52 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 397.80 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 1,050.37 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 8377009843953 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 209.03 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,734.72 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 12,185.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> 11,820.11 7,961.31 4,061.90 11,820.11 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R25829 <br /> SITUS: 809-875 PLYMOUTH DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 365.57 3% 11,820.11 <br /> 11/17/14 162.48 2% 7,961.31 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 4,061.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MCCANN STORM INVESTMENTS LLC PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O JAMES MCCANN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4111 LAS POSITAS RD <br /> LIVERMORE, CA 94551 <br /> 24000001258290001182011000079613100004061909 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />