Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R48769 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,477.11 <br /> 4590 AGATE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.204 <br /> MAP: 072W31DD09500 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> WREN,TRAVER L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4590 AGATE DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 479.57 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.48 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.40 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 577.45 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 63,790 57,490 MARION COUNTY 322.37 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 130,790 115,490 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.33 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 202.94 <br /> ASSESSED 103,460 106,560 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.72 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 81.08 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 30.90 <br /> E-GRANADA LTG 40.85 <br /> 103,460 106,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 692.19 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 29.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 153.55 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 77.28 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.06 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0218275964 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.93 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 289.67 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,559.31 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,512.53 1,018.75 519.77 1,512.53 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R48769 <br /> SITUS: 4590 AGATE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 46.78 3% 1,512.53 <br /> 11/15/12 20.79 2% 1,018.75 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 519.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WREN,TRAVER L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4590 AGATE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001487690000151253000010187500000519777 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />