My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/12/2016 5:00:50 PM
Creation date
7/12/2016 4:33:35 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R11234 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,895.54 <br /> 18668 HIGHWAY 99E NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 1.05 <br /> MAP: 041W27CD00500 <br /> CODE: 01500115 <br /> <br /> MURRIN,ANITA <br /> C/O WFG NATL TITLE INS CO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3000 NW STUCKI PL #100 EDUCATION: <br /> HILLSBORO, OR 97124 N MARION SCHOOL 641.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 57.14 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 120.54 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 819.64 <br /> LAND 109,720 116,070 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 100,870 102,850 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 210,590 218,920 MARION COUNTY 582.62 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD FD 154.88 <br /> ASSESSED 186,990 192,590 REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.75 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 36.11 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 789.36 <br /> 186,990 192,590 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY N MARION SCHOOL 290.46 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 51.67 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 342.13 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 8888082882781 <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,951.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,892.60 1,274.74 650.38 1,892.60 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R11234 <br /> SITUS: 18668 HIGHWAY 99E NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 58.53 3% 1,892.60 <br /> 11/17/14 26.02 2% 1,274.74 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 650.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MURRIN,ANITA PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O WFG NATL TITLE INS CO PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3000 NW STUCKI PL #100 <br /> HILLSBORO, OR 97124 <br /> 24000001112340000189260000012747400000650383 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.